SLD Security & Communications - state of the art video surveillance systems
HD-SDI CCTV Accessories

HDA-1004D

Image of Item HDA-1001E Repeater HD-SDI, 1x HD-SDI Input, 1x HD-SDI Output £113
Image of Item HDA-1004D Distributor HD-SDI, 1x HD-SDI Input, 4x HD-SDI Outputs £154
Image of Item HDA-1002EC Extender/Converter 1x HD-SDI Input, 1x HD-SDI Output, 1x HDMI Output £219
Image of Item HDA-1020TRB HD-SDI Balun, Transmitter-Receiver pair, UTP cable transmission £188
Image of Item HDA-1010TRE HD-SDI Extender, Transmitter-Receiver Pair, Coaxial Cable Transmission £188
Image of Item NHD100MICRO-SMT Fibre Optic Transmitter, HD-SDI, 1 channel video, Multimode, 1310nm £287
Image of Item NHD100MICRO-SMR Fibre Optic Receiver, HD-SDI, 1 channel video, Multimode, 1310nm £287
Image of Item NHD100MICRO-SST Fibre Optic Transmitter, HD-SDI, 1 channel video, Singlemode, 1310nm £287
Image of Item NHD100MICRO-SSR Fibre Optic Receiver, HD-SDI, 1 channel video, Singlemode, 1310nm £287
Image of Item NHD110DRMICRO-SMT Fibre Optic Transmitter, HD-SDI, 1 channel video and data, Multimode, 1310nm £344
Image of Item NHD110DRMICRO-SMR Fibre Optic Receiver, HD-SDI, 1 channel video and data, Multimode, 1310nm £344
Image of Item NHD110DRMICRO-SST Fibre Optic Transmitter, HD-SDI, 1 channel video and data , Singlemode, 1310nm £344
Image of Item NHD110DRMICRO-SSR Fibre Optic Receiver, HD-SDI, 1 channel video and data, Singlemode, 1310nm £344

Prices quoted are ex. works UK, in British Pounds Sterling and exclude VAT (charged @ 20%)
We accept VISA and MASTERCARD with a 5% surcharge
 
Copyright © 2012 - 2016 SLD Security & Communications Limited - All rights reserved.